New

Hpe Care Pack Foundation Care Call-To-Repair With Comprehensive Defective Material Retention - 4 Year Extended Service - Service - 24 X 7 X 6 Hour - On-Site - Maintenance - Parts & Labor - Physical Service - Taa Compliance

USD 692.98

In stock

HPE 4 Year Aruba 2530 24G Switch Foundation Care CTR w CDMR Service, HW, SW, and

Latest Products

UPS REVITALIZATION 5 X SYPM4KP
New
p UPS REVITALIZATION 5 X SYPM4KP /p
7383.41 USD
C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SM compatible 1000Base-LX
New
p This SFP mini-GBIC transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-LH-SM. This transceiver is built to
457.33 USD
Eaton ePDU G3 Basic 38U-A
New
p Eaton G3 Basic ePDUs provide reliable power distribution for IT and data center applciations. Desgined to operate at high temperatures for high reliability and made from light-weight aluminum
547.53 USD
Accelerated 6310-DX 2 SIM Ethernet
New
p The Simplest and Most Affordable Way to Eliminate Downtime Add instant business continuity to any location with primary or backup LTE connectivity on the Accelerated 6310-DX Cellular Extender.
279.59 USD
AddOn Juniper Networks Compatible TAA
New
p This Juniper Networks compatible SFP transceiver provides 10GBase-DWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1535.04nm using a LC connector.
4027.45 USD
HP ProBook 650 G4 15.6
New
p The all new modern slim design of the HP ProBook 650 delivers enterprise-grade performance, security, and manageability while working with today 39 39 s technology
898.27 USD