New

Addon Cisco Ons-Sc+-10G-36.6 Compatible Taa Compliant 10Gbase-Dwdm 100Ghz Sfp+ Transceiver (Smf, 1536.61Nm, 80Km, Lc, Dom) - 100% Compatible And Guaranteed To Work - Taa Compliance

USD 4027.49

In stock

This Cisco® ONS-SC+-10G-36.6 compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-DWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1536.61nm using a LC connector

All of our transceivers are Trade Agreements Act TAA compliant

Digital optical monitoring DOM support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters

It is guaranteed to be 100 compatible with the equivalent Cisco reg transceiver

This easy to install, hot swappable transceiver has been programmed, uniquely serialized and data-traffic and application tested to ensure that it will initialize and perform identically

We stand behind the quality of our products and proudly offer a limited lifetime warranty. /p

Latest Products

AddOn Juniper Networks Compatible TAA
New
p This Juniper Networks compatible SFP transceiver provides 10GBase-DWDM throughput up to 80km over single-mode fiber SMF at a wavelength of 1535.04nm using a LC connector.
4027.45 USD
Nimble Storage CS5000 SAN Storage
New
p HPE Nimble Storage Adaptive Flash ArraysThe HPE Nimble Storage platform leverages flash storage and the power of predictive analytics to deliver fast and reliable access to data. This
275010.28 USD
Accelerated 6310-DX 2 SIM Ethernet
New
p The Simplest and Most Affordable Way to Eliminate Downtime Add instant business continuity to any location with primary or backup LTE connectivity on the Accelerated 6310-DX Cellular Extender.
279.59 USD
C2G Cisco GLC-LH-SM compatible 1000Base-LX
New
p This SFP mini-GBIC transceiver module is designed for use with Cisco network equipment and is equivalent to Cisco part number GLC-LH-SM. This transceiver is built to
457.33 USD
HPE Care Pack Foundation Care
New
p HPE Aruba 1 YEAR FC CTR E/R 7280 TAA SVC /p
20640.52 USD
500 Custom Power Storm USB
New
Have you ever been on a long road trip and realize you have very little charge left on your phone The Power Storm Single USB Car Charger is the
1395.00 USD